Classifiche

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Accademia Inveruno0000000000000000
2Amici Dello Sport0000000000000000
3Aurora CMC Uboldese0000000000000000
4besnateseBesnatese0000000000000000
5Castello Città Di Cantù0000000000000000
6gallarate-calcioGallarate Calcio0000000000000000
7Lentatese0000000000000000
8Meda 19130000000000000000
9morazzoneMorazzone0000000000000000
10olimpia_calcioOlimpia Calcio0000000000000000
11Saronno 19100000000000000000
12logo_solbiatese_calcio_1911Solbiatese Calcio 19110000000000000000
13Solese0000000000000000
14union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano0000000000000000
15Universal Solaro0000000000000000
16valle_olonaValle Olona0000000000000000

Juniores Regionali A

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Acc. Calcio Vittuone0000000000000000
2Ardor Bollate0000000000000000
3Aurora CMC Uboldese0000000000000000
4canegrateCalcio Canegrate0000000000000000
5Club Milano0000000000000000
6Corbetta0000000000000000
7gallarate-calcioGallarate Calcio0000000000000000
8morazzoneMorazzone0000000000000000
9Rhodense0000000000000000
10sesteseSestese Calcio0000000000000000
11union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano0000000000000000
12Universal Solaro0000000000000000
13accademia_varesinaVaresina0000000000000000

Allievi under 16

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore100000100100100103
2lonate_ceppinoLonate Ceppino1000001004010043
3morazzoneMorazzone1100520000010033
4accademia_varesinaAccademia Varesina0000000000000000
5logo_cantello_belforteseCantello Belfortese0000000000000000
6logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese0000000000000000
7Azzurra Mozzate10000000125001-30
8malnateseMalnatese Calcio10010400000001-40
9biandronnoBiandronno Calcio100101000000001-100

Allievi under 16 Mista 05-06

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1france_sportFrance Sport100000100190100193
2gavirateGavirate Calcio1000001007010073
3verbanoVerbano Calcio1100300000010033
4Luino 19100000000000000000
5logo_san_michele_calcioSan Michele Calcio0000000000000000
6logo_valceresio_a._audaxValceresio A. Audax0000000000000000
7aurora_indunoAurora Induno10000000103001-30
8logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese10010700000001-70
9union_tre_valliUnion Tre Valli100101900000001-190

Giovanissimi under 15

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1sesteseSestese Calcio1000001007210053
2verghereseVergherese1100400000010043
3besnateseBesnatese1000001004110033
4logo_nuove_fiamme_oro_fernoNuova Fiamme Oro Ferno1000001004110033
5logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese1000001005410013
6valle_olonaValle Olona0000000000000000
7Arnate10014500000001-10
8nuova_abbiateNuova Abbiate10011400000001-30
9vergiateseVergiatese10011400000001-30
10gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore10000000104001-40
11solbiateseSolbiatese10012700000001-50

Giovanissimi under 14

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1logo_solbiatese_calcio_1911Solbiatese Calcio 191111001010000010093
2Azzurra Mozzate1000001002010023
3logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese1000001004310013
4gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore1000000102201001
5union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano1010220000001001
6accademia_varesinaAccademia Varesina0000000000000000
7Accademia Visconti10013400000001-10
8Arnate10010200000001-20
9solbiateseSolbiatese100000001110001-90

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

TeamWDLPTS
1 Accademia Inveruno0000
2 Amici Dello Sport0000
3 Aurora CMC Uboldese0000
4 besnateseBesnatese0000
5 Castello Città Di Cantù0000
6 gallarate-calcioGallarate Calcio0000
7 Lentatese0000
8 Meda 19130000
9 morazzoneMorazzone0000
10 olimpia_calcioOlimpia Calcio0000
11 Saronno 19100000
12 logo_solbiatese_calcio_1911Solbiatese Calcio 19110000
13 Solese0000
14 union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano0000
15 Universal Solaro0000
16 valle_olonaValle Olona0000

Juniores Regionali A

TeamWDLPTS
1 Acc. Calcio Vittuone0000
2 Ardor Bollate0000
3 Aurora CMC Uboldese0000
4 canegrateCalcio Canegrate0000
5 Club Milano0000
6 Corbetta0000
7 gallarate-calcioGallarate Calcio0000
8 morazzoneMorazzone0000
9 Rhodense0000
10 sesteseSestese Calcio0000
11 union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano0000
12 Universal Solaro0000
13 accademia_varesinaVaresina0000

Allievi under 16

TeamWDLPTS
1 gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore1003
2 lonate_ceppinoLonate Ceppino1003
3 morazzoneMorazzone1003
4 accademia_varesinaAccademia Varesina0000
5 logo_cantello_belforteseCantello Belfortese0000
6 logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese0000
7 Azzurra Mozzate0010
8 malnateseMalnatese Calcio0010
9 biandronnoBiandronno Calcio0010

Allievi U16 05-06

TeamWDLPTS
1 france_sportFrance Sport1003
2 gavirateGavirate Calcio1003
3 verbanoVerbano Calcio1003
4 Luino 19100000
5 logo_san_michele_calcioSan Michele Calcio0000
6 logo_valceresio_a._audaxValceresio A. Audax0000
7 aurora_indunoAurora Induno0010
8 logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese0010
9 union_tre_valliUnion Tre Valli0010

Giovanissimi under 15

TeamWDLPTS
1 sesteseSestese Calcio1003
2 verghereseVergherese1003
3 besnateseBesnatese1003
4 logo_nuove_fiamme_oro_fernoNuova Fiamme Oro Ferno1003
5 logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese1003
6 valle_olonaValle Olona0000
7 Arnate0010
8 nuova_abbiateNuova Abbiate0010
9 vergiateseVergiatese0010
10 gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore0010
11 solbiateseSolbiatese0010

Giovanissimi under 14

TeamWDLPTS
1 logo_solbiatese_calcio_1911Solbiatese Calcio 19111003
2 Azzurra Mozzate1003
3 logo_crenneseCrennesegallaratese1003
4 gorla_maggioreGorla Maggiore0101
5 union_villa_cassanoUnion Villa Cassano0101
6 accademia_varesinaAccademia Varesina0000
7 Accademia Visconti0010
8 Arnate0010
9 solbiateseSolbiatese0010